SFP модули

Цена ( грн.)

Вид:

Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP, 1x1000BaseLX, MM, 550m, LC

Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP, 1x1000BaseLX, MM, 550m, LC

Отзывы (0) Код товара 11-06688

Гарантия: 12 месяцев

Показать подробнее

51 грн.

Купить

Модуль Merlion 1550nm SFP, 1x1000Base, SC WDM, 3Km, DDM TX1310/RX1550

Модуль Merlion 1550nm SFP, 1x1000Base, SC WDM, 3Km, DDM TX1310/RX1550

Отзывы (0) Код товара 12-15336

Гарантия: 6 месяцев

Показать подробнее

Нет в наличии

Модуль NGpon SFP 1.25G WDM 3km SC Tx1310 DDM

Модуль NGpon SFP 1.25G WDM 3km SC Tx1310 DDM

Отзывы (0) Код товара 10-84115

Показать подробнее

Нет в наличии